lang="en-US"/>

Latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam dumps, 500-301 exam Practice Test | 100% Free

We share the latest exam dumps throughout the year to help you improve your skills and experience! The latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam dumps, online exam Practice test to test your strength, Cisco 500-301 “Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions (CCS, #500-301)” in https://www.lead4pass.com/500-301.html! Update the exam content throughout the year to ensure that all exam content is authentic and valid.
500-301 PDF Online download for easy learning.

[PDF] Free Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Uxd1_k6Bmmvp6vhW-dJ-sOHUXlOsSZmf

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CMo2G21nPLf7ZmI-3_hBpr4GDKRQWrGx

Cisco Advanced Collaboration Architecture Specialization Requirements: https://www.cisco.com/c/dam/en_us/partners/partner_with_cisco/channel_partner_program/specializations/adv-coll-arch-spec-partner-req_etme_en.pdf

Current Exam List – Cisco: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list.html#~stickynav=1

Pass the Cisco Exam checklist: https://www.lead4pass.com/cisco.html

Free test Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 Exam questions and Answers

QUESTION 1
In which ways can your Cisco WebEx account be accessed?
A. web portal, WebEx productivity tool, and email client plugins
B. web portal only
C. WebEx productivity tool and email client plug-ins
D. Web portal and email client plug-ins
Correct Answer: B
 


QUESTION 2
Which option do you use to set alternate hosts in your Cisco WebEx Personal Room?
A. You can specify one or more individuals to be alternate hosts, or you can allow anyone with a host account on your
site to be alternate hosts.
B. You can specify only one or more individuals to be alternate hosts.
C. You can specify anyone to be alternate hosts, whether or not they have a host account on your site.
D. You can allow anyone with a host account on your site to be alternate hosts or no one.
Correct Answer: A
 


QUESTION 3
Which feature can be customized in your Cisco WebEx Personal Room view?
A. Configure alternate hosts.
B. Automatically lock your room.
C. Change the wall image.
D. Change your PIN.
Correct Answer: C
 


QUESTION 4
Which manager tools Option is available in the Cisco WebEx Support Center?
A. Set up queues with rules-based routing, by availability or skill set.
B. Provide notification when a customer is in your queue.
C. Send out a post-survey and notes.
D. Allow technicians to reboot and reconnect
Correct Answer: C
 


QUESTION 5
Which product in the Cisco Spark Flex Plan offers enterprise-class IP-telephony voice, call control, desktop video, and
Telepresence conference room device support?
A. Cisco Expressway Series Server
B. Cisco Unified Communications Server
C. Cisco Meeting Server
D. Cisco Unity Connection Server
Correct Answer: B
 


QUESTION 6
Which benefit to purchasing a Cisco Spark Flex Plan is true?
A. Enhance flexibility with the ability to choose between on-premises or cloud services.
B. Enhance flexibility with cloud services.
C. Enhance flexibility with the ability to mix and transition between on-premises and cloud services.
D. Enhance flexibility with on-premises services.
Correct Answer: C
 


QUESTION 7
Which feature can be customized in your Cisco WebEx Personal Room view?
A. Change your PIN.
B. Configure alternate hosts.
C. Change the wall image.
D. Automatically lock your room.
Correct Answer: C
 


QUESTION 8
What happens to participants who try to access your Cisco WebEx Personal Room when the Lock option is enabled?
A. Those participants are disconnected.
B. Those participants hear a busy message and then are disconnected.
C. Those participants are presented with busy message and the option to join the meeting or wait until you are free.
D. Those participants are redirected to a virtual waiting room.
Correct Answer: D
 


QUESTION 9
Which benefit to purchasing a Cisco Spark Flex Plan is true?
A. Enhance flexibility with on-premises services.
B. Enhance flexibility with cloud services.
C. Enhance flexibility with the ability to mix and transition between on-premises and cloud services.
D. Enhance flexibility with the ability to choose between on-premises or cloud services.
Correct Answer: C
Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/unified-communications/spark-flex- plan/index.html#~stickynav=1
 


QUESTION 10
What is a Spark Room?
A. video endpoints that are associated with a user or location
B. video endpoints that are associated with a location
C. video endpoints that are associated with a user
D. UC VoIP and video phones that are associated with a user
Correct Answer: B
 


QUESTION 11
Which option is a way to join the Personal Room meeting of another person?
A. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the host\\’s username.
B. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the meeting ID.
C. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the company\\’s name.
D. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the host\\’s PIN.
Correct Answer: A
 


QUESTION 12
Which product in the Cisco Spark Flex Plan offers advanced multimodal firewall traversal for mobile and remote access
to unified communications services?
A. Cisco Meeting Server
B. Cisco Unified Communications Server
C. Cisco Expressway Series Servers
D. Cisco Unified Connection Server
Correct Answer: C
 


QUESTION 13
Which devices are participants allowed to use to join WebEx Event Center Meetings?
A. Windows and Mac computers; Android, iPhone and iPad devices; and Cisco Telepresence endpoints
B. Windows and Mac computers and Android, iPhone, and iPad devices
C. Mac computers and iPhone and iPad devices
D. Windows and Mac computers
Correct Answer: B

We offer more ways to make it easier for everyone to learn, and YouTube is the best tool in the video. Follow channels: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXg-xz6fddo6wo1Or9eHdIQ/videos get more useful exam content.

Latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 YouTube videos:

We share 13 of the latest Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 exam dumps and 500-301 pdf online download for free.Now you know what you’re capable of! If you’re just interested in this, please keep an eye on “DumpsDemo” blog updates! If you want to get the Cisco Cloud Collaboration 500-301 Exam Certificate: https://www.lead4pass.com/500-301.html (Total questions:62 Q&A).

Related 500-301 Exam Resources

titlepdf youtube Cisco Advanced Collaboration Architecture Specialization Requirements lead4pass
cisco 500-301 lead4pass 500-301 dumps pdf lead4pass 500-301 youtube Cisco Advanced Collaboration Architecture Specialization Requirements https://www.lead4pass.com/500-301.html

Lead4pass Promo Code 12% Off

lead4pass 500-301 coupon

Why Choose Lead4pass?

Lead4Pass helps you pass the exam easily! We compare data from all websites in the network, other sites are expensive,and the data is not up to date, Lead4pass updates data throughout the year. The pass rate of the exam is above 96%.

lead4pass 500-301 dumps

related more: High Quality Microsoft MCSA Windows Server 2016 70-740 Dumps Exam Update Youtube Free Demo (Q1-Q20)

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •